Lifetime Members of the Troy University Alumni Association

Become a Lifetime Member



If you are a lifetime member of the Troy University Alumni Association but are not listed here, please contact the Office of Alumni Affairs at 1-334-670-3318.

Title First Name Last Name Suffix Graduation Year
Mr. Ashley Aaron 1993
Mr. Nick Abraham 2004
Mrs. Melissa Abraham 2006
Mr. Sohail Agboatwala 1991
Mr. Craig Akridge 1983
Mr. Christopher Ameter 2000
Mr. Michael Amos Sr. 1970
Mrs. Carol Amos
Dr. Dennis Anderson 1975
Mrs. Vince Arnold 1989
Mr. Cody Ash 2009
Ms. Sandra Atkins 1995
Mrs. Denise Aylesworth 1989
Ms. Renita Bailey 1999
Mrs. Joy Baker 1963
Mrs. Deloris Baker 1999
Mr. Jimmy Baker 1963
Mr. John Baldwin 1994
Dr. Gabrielle Baldwin 1996
Mrs. Emily Ballew 2004
Ms. Sarah Bannister
Mrs. Elizabeth Barnes 1991
Mr. Corey Barnes 1991
Mrs. Sharmeka Barnes-Shannon 2001
Dr. Dianne Barron
Captain William Barron
Mrs. Sheila Bassett 1987
Mr. Edward Bassett 1986
Mrs. Judy Bazzell 1982
Dr. Samuel Bazzell 1978
Mrs. Joan Beard
Mr. Benny Beard 1961
Colonel Alvin Bedgood 1985
Mr. Stephen Bedsole 1983
Mrs. Cathy Bedsole 1983
Mr. Jason Belcher 1992
Sergeant 1st Class Lillie Best 2004
Dr. Edward Billings Jr. 1994
Ms. Jeannine Birmingham CPA 1988
Mr. Jimmy Blackwell 1980
Mr. Stan Blankenship 1979
Mrs. Sheila Blankenship
Dr. Kennith Blankenship 1959
Mrs. Rebecca Bledsoe
Mr. Michael Bledsoe Sr. 1969
Mr. Todd Bobe
Mr. Christopher Bohannon 2004
Mr. Michael Bonner 1999
Mr. C. Bonner 1996
Mrs. Kari Bonner 2001
Mrs. Alicia Bookout
Dr. James Bookout Jr.
Dr. John Boothe Jr. 1963
Mr. John Bossom Jr. 1977
Mr. R. Boswell 1977
Mr. Darryl Boykins 1998
Mr. Julian Brackin Jr. 1972
Ms. Tara Brackin 1997
Mr. James Bradburn 2007
Mr. Jared Bradley 1998
CWO2 Richard Brand 1996
Ms. Leilani Brandes 2004
Mrs. Dale Brannon 1978
Mr. Dewey Brannon Jr.
Mr. Jamie Branson 2009
Mr. Michael Brewer 2012
Mrs. Sarah Bridewell
Mrs. Barbara Brienza 1998
Mr. Myron Brienza 1996
Mr. Richard Brienza 1978
Mrs. Kimberly Brinkley-Jones 1994
Mrs. Richette Brison-Harris 2003
Mrs. Carol Brocksmith 1976
Mrs. Cassandra Brooks 1993
Mr. Richard Brooks 1986
Ms. Artresha Brown 2002
Mrs. Mason Brown 1986
Master Sergeant Nathan Brownhill 2002
Mrs. Wendy Broyles
Mr. Jonathan Broyles 2008
Mr. James Bruce 1977
Mrs. Elisa Bruce 1984
Mr. John Buck 2005
Mrs. Georgia Buettner 1992
Mrs. Barbara Burks
Mrs. Jessica Burks
Mrs. Sara Burks 2004
Mr. Nathaniel Burks 2011
Mr. Larry Burks 1983
Dr. Eddy Burks
Mrs. Lisa Burnham 1983
Mrs. Virginia Bush 1950
Mrs. Mary Butler-McCruter 1993
Mr. Robert Butterworth
Justice Terry Butts 1979
Mr. Charles Byrd 1971
Mr. Adam Byrd 1990
Mrs. Tanya Byrd 1992
Mr. Bradley Cain 1999
Mr. Joseph Callaway 2011
Mr. S. Calloway
Mrs. Ellen Canada 1977
Mrs. Karen Carter 1973
Mr. Richard Carter Jr. 1973
Ms. Latonya Carter-Tinnin 2006
Mr. Michael Cavanagh 1989
Mr. Nicholas Cervera 1963
Mrs. Lisa Chambliss
Mrs. Stacey Chambliss
Mr. William Chambliss Jr.
Ms. Deloris Chappell 1997
Mr. Rick Choate 2007
Ms. Calvinara Christenbury 2008
Mrs. Christine Coats 1967
Mrs. Mary Cobb 1978
Miss Emily Cobb 2006
Mr. Carl Cole III 1997
Mr. Peter Cole 1999
Mr. Arthur Copeland III 1998
Mr. Delwyn Cosby 2006
Mrs. Allison Cotton 1995
Dr. Theron Covin 1970
Dr. Carroll Cowles II 1980
Mrs. Peggy Cox 1960
Mr. Kyle Cox 1992
Mr. Kenneth Cox 1961
Mr. Clifford Cox 2008
Mr. Michael Crew 1967
Mrs. Donna Crew
Mrs. Phyllis Crooms 1988
Mr. R H (Rusty) Crossland Jr. 1969
Brig. Gen. Edward Crowell Ret. 2001
Mr. Justin Cullifer 2008
Mr. Michael Cunningham 2000
Mr. Garel Curry 1976
Mrs. Bobbie Datcher 1991
Mrs. Jennifer Davis 2002
Mr. Thomas Davis Jr. 1981
Mr. Nathan Davis Jr. 1977
Mr. Edward Davis 2006
Mr. Andrew Davis Jr. 1992
Mr. Dacre Davis
Captain Bruel Davis 1953
Dr. Earnest Davis 1988
Dr. Leon Davis 1953
Mr. Donald Dawson 2002
Mr. Barry Dean 1992
2nd Lt. Dexter Dean 2009
Mr. Hugh Delenne
Mrs. Susan Delenne 1979
Ms. Lori Delorenzo 1990
Mr. Scott Denman 1983
Senator Gerald Dial
Mr. Charles Dillard
Mrs. Cristin Dillard 2007
Rev. CSM Clark Dimery Sr., USA (Ret.) 2006
Mr. Brian Doby 1987
Mr. Joe Donaldson Jr. 1999
Mrs. Tara Donaldson 1999
Mrs. Brigitte Dortch
Dr. Curdy Dortch Sr. 1994
Mrs. Margaret Dowling 1973
Mr. Richard Dowling Jr. 1973
Mr. Roy Drinkard
Mr. Robert Drinkard 2009
Mrs. Martha Drinkard 1987
Mrs. Morgan Drinkard 2010
Mr. John Duce Jr. 1964
Mr. William Duffill 1993
Dr. David Duggar 1999
Mrs. Joy Dunlap 1981
Mrs. Robinette Dunning
Mr. Curtis Dunning 1980
Sergeant Dirk Dupuy 1987
Mr. David Durham 2004
Mrs. Jan Eastman 1977
LTC James Eastman III 1978
Mrs. Cynthia Echols 1975
Mr. George Echols 1974
Mr. Jessie Echord 1974
Dr. Barbara Echord 1972
Dr. Judson Edwards 1996
Mr. Frederick Edwards 2003
Mr. Charles Eggler 1984
Mr. Kevin Eggler 1988
Mrs. Regina Eggleston 1995
Dr. Reginald Eggleston Ed.D., USAR
Mrs. Patricia Eisler 1987
Mrs. Rosemary Elebash 1975
Mr. John Elebash 2016
Mr. Brian Elebash
Mrs. Nicey Eller 1990
Colonel Jay Eller
Ms. Abbie Ellis 2003
Mrs. Martha Ellis 1964
Mrs. Mary Ellis 1962
Mr. Emory Ellis Sr. 1965
Mr. Robert Ellis 2003
Master Sergeant Jason Enochs 2010
Mr. Terry Everett
Mrs. Barbara Everett 1986
Mr. Andrew Fairchild 1994
Mr. Stacy Faison 1997
Mrs. Tracie Faison 1993
Dr. Richard Federinko 1973
Dr. Linda Felton-Smith 1985
Mr. John Ferguson 1971
Mr. Anthony Ferrante
Mr. Erike Fields 2011
Mr. William Filmore Jr. 2011
Mr. William Filmore 1980
Mrs. Angelia Filmore 1979
Mr. Michael Fischer
Mr. Michael Fitch 1981
Mr. Joseph Floyd 1978
Mr. Robert Forbes 1989
Mr. Ralph Ford 1986
Mrs. Amanda Ford 1988
Dr. Deborah Fortune 1992
Mrs. Diane Foss 1984
Mr. Kenneth Foss 1984
Mr. Gregory Frady 1987
Mrs. Rhonda Frady 1987
Mrs. Carol Franks
Mr. L. Franks 1986
Miss Clara Fryer 1980
Mr. James Fulford Jr. 1980
Mrs. Sherri Fulford
Mrs. Judy Fulmer
Dr. Hal Fulmer
Mrs. Wanda Gardner
Mr. James Gardner 2003
Mr. Jerry Garner 1997
Mrs. Melanie Garner 1997
Mr. Steven Garrett 1997
Mr. James Gauspohl
Dr. Deborah Gearhart
Mr. David Gibson 1976
Mr. Phillip Gibson
Mrs. Carolyn Gibson 1987
Mrs. Mabeth Gibson 1975
Mrs. Amy Gilbert 1992
Mrs. Donna Gilliand
Mr. David Gilliand 1990
Maj. Gen. Walter Givhan 1989
Mr. Christopher Glennon 2000
Miss Amy Godwin 1998
Mr. Frederick Gouge 1969
Mrs. Sandra Gouge 1975
Mrs. Alyson Gramley 1999
Ms. Aleatha Grass 2010
Lt. Col. Salvador Gray 1995
Miss Lana Green 1990
Ms. Susan Green 1994
Ms. Rochelle Green 1999
Mr. Darryl Green 1986
Captain Dwight Greene USAF (Ret.) 1983
Mr. Phillip Grice 1996
Ms. Anita Griffin 1979
Mrs. Barbara Grimes 1979
Mr. David Grimes II 1975
Mr. Charles Griner Jr. 2006
Mr. Erik Groat 2012
Mr. Thomas Groce
Mr. John Gruber
Mr. Nicholas Gruber
Mr. Hawkins Gruber
Mrs. Jennifer Gruber 2008
Mr. Troyce Gunter 1993
Ms. Cynthia Halcomb
Mr. Donald Hall 1969
Mrs. Charlotte Hall 1969
Mrs. Adena Hall Moree 1976
Mr. Lawrence Hamilton 2005
Ms. Heather Hamilton 2001
Mr. Geary Hancock Jr. 2015
Mrs. Suzanne Hancock 1990
Mr. George Hargrove III 2015
Ms. Amanda Hargrove 2000
Captain Bernard Harper Jr., USAF 2008
Mr. John Harrelson
Mrs. Barbara Harrington 1977
Mr. Tony Harris 1994
Dr. Eric Harris 2006
Mrs. Barbara Harrison
Mr. John Harrison 1967
Mr. Kenneth Hart 1982
Mrs. Janie Hart 1988
Mrs. Laura Hartley 1992
Mr. Benny Hartley
Mr. Don Hatcher 1969
Mrs. Jane Hatfield 1979
Dr. Jack Hawkins Jr.
Mrs. Dean Hawkins
Mrs. Janice Hawkins
Mrs. Sharon Hayden
Mr. Frank Hayden 1994
Dr. Susan Hayden 1994
Mr. Ronald Hays 1964
Mr. James Hazel
Mr. Freddie Head 1959
Mrs. Betty Head 1961
Mrs. Maria Heath 1995
Mr. Samuel Heath 1993
Ms. Valerie Hendrix 2002
Mrs. Teresa Hicks 1984
Mrs. Donna Hicks
Mr. Larry Hicks 2002
Mr. Edgar Hicks 1993
Mr. Michael Hicks 1980
Mr. Lamar Higgins 1982
Mr. Tellis Hill 2002
Mrs. Emily Hill 2009
Mrs. Amy Holley 1992
Ms. Roni Holley 1977
Mrs. Julie Holley 1999
Mr. Jason Holley 1998
Mr. Steven Holley 1991
Mr. Mickey Holmes 1990
Dr. Julia Holmes 1970
Mrs. Winnette Holtz 1982
Mrs. Melanie Hopper
Mrs. Deborah Hopper 1976
Mr. William Hopper 1972
Mr. William Hopper 2001
Mr. William Hopper
Mr. David Horn 1992
Mrs. Donna Horn 1981
Mr. Brock Hornsby 1980
Mr. Richard Horta
Mrs. Alison Hosps 1998
Mr. Douglas Howard 2000
Dr. Candice Howard-Shaughnessy 1996
Mr. Richard Howell 2002
Mr. William Howell III 1972
Mrs. Amber Howell 2000
Mr. David Hudson 1993
Mr. Larry Hughes 1972
Mr. Joshua Hughes 2006
Mrs. JoAnne Hughes
Mrs. Meghan Hughes 2007
Mr. Seth Hunt
Mr. Jeffery Hunt 1996
Mr. James Hutto 2007
Mrs. Staci Hutto 2011
Representative Earl Hutto 1949
Dr. Earl Ingram II
Dr. Rebecca Ingram 1995
Mr. Hakeem Ishola 1988
Ms. Mary Jackson 1995
Ms. Jessica Jarosz
Mr. Victor Jed 1998
Mrs. Betty Jeffrey
Dr. Don Jeffrey 1974
Mr. Frank Jehle Jr.
Mr. Jeff Jetton 2010
Mr. Charles Jinright Sr. 1968
Mr. Tommy Johnson Jr. 1984
Mr. Kenneth Johnson 1982
Mr. Eugene Johnson 1975
Mrs. Robin Johnson 1987
Dr. Theresa Johnson 1976
Dr. John Johnson 1970
Mayor Earl Johnson Ph.D. 1970
Mrs. Tamara Johnston 1978
Mr. William Johnston 1977
Mr. Carlos Jones
Mr. Michael Jones 1966
Mr. Jason Jones 1987
Mr. Jay Jones 1980
Mr. Richard Jones 1974
Mrs. Deidre Jones 1989
Mrs. Nancy Jones 1976
Mrs. Martha Jones 1978
Mrs. Eulane Jones 1973
Mr. Lee Jones 1996
Mrs. Carlyn Jones 1998
CMS Lloydette Joseph USAF (Ret.) 1988
Mr. Joe Judkins 1997
Ms. Chris Kelley
Mrs. Glenda Kelliher 1998
Mr. John Kelliher 2001
Mr. James Kelly
Mr. Lewis Kelly 1976
Brig. Gen. Christopher Kemp 1992
Mr. Patrick Kennedy 1993
Mrs. Julie Kennedy 1996
Mr. Vitaly Khelemsky 1997
Mrs. Deborah Kirk 1975
Mrs. Ann Kline 1985
Dr. John Kline
Ms. LuAnn Knight-Crenshaw 2002
1st Lt. Tracy Knuff 1998
Mr. William Kuhn 2001
Dr. Kimberly LaFevor 1991
Dr. Jean Laliberte
Mr. David Laliberte
Mr. John Lamkin 1969
Mrs. Kathryn Lamkin 1968
Mr. Chris Lammons 1996
Mr. Robert Lamon 1975
Mrs. Sarah Lane 1965
Mr. Larry Latham Sr. 2006
Mr. Forrest Latta 1980
Mr. John Lee 1961
Ms. JeeHae Lee
Mrs. Joyce Lee 1967
Mr. John Lester Jr. 2000
Mr. William Leverette Jr. 1987
SFC Arthur Lewis III, USA (Ret.) 1999
Mr. Joe Locke 1984
Mr. John Long Jr. 1973
Ms. Deborah Long 2009
Dr. John Long
Ms. Lauran Lott 1999
Ms. Abby Luker 2012
Mr. Allen Lux 1988
Mr. Michael MacArthur
Mrs. Susan MacArthur
Mr. Huey Mack Jr. 1988
Mr. James Maddox 1989
Mr. Charles Madigan 2002
Dr. Michael Malone
Mr. Robert Mann 2005
Mr. David Marsh 1980
Mr. Richard Martin
Mr. Timothy Martin Jr. 2009
Mrs. Jane Martin 1997
Miss Elizabeth Martin 2015
Ms. Marianne Mathieu 1988
Mr. Rickey Maxey 1978
Mr. John McCall 1991
Mrs. Stephanie McCall 1991
Mrs. Sonia McDonald 1977
Mrs. Patricia McGregor
Mrs. Luella McLean
Mr. Christopher McLean 1992
Mr. Brian McLeod 1990
Mrs. Kim McLernon 1996
Mr. Gregory Meeks 1982
Dr. Charles Merkel Jr. 1978
Mr. Richard Metzger
Mr. Fredric Meyers 1965
Ms. Miranda Miller
Mrs. Ruth Elizabeth Milner 1985
Ms. Melanie Mims 1993
Mr. Douglas Mims 1990
Sergeant 1st Class Steven Minton USA (Ret.) 1982
Mrs. Sharon Mitchum 1976
Dr. Imogene Mixson 1959
Mr. Ronald Mobley 1977
Maj. Todd Moenster 2004
Mr. Herbert Moore 2000
Mrs. Virginia Morgan 1968
Dr. David Morgan 1968
Dr. Amy Morris 1989
Captain Barbara Morris 1973
Master Sergeant James Morris Ret. 1993
Mrs. Lu Morris
Mr. Donald Morris 1992
Mr. Richard Mosley Sr. 1979
Mrs. Gwendolyn Mosley 1976
Mrs. Katherine Mote 2002
Mr. Todd Mote 2002
Mr. Alex Mount 1991
Mrs. Tonya Mount 2002
Dr. Kathy Murphy 1981
Ms. Kaitlyn Murphy-White 2015
Ms. Angela Murrell 2009
Mr. Tony Myrick 1975
Mr. Joseph Mytych 1999
Mr. Neal Nash 1990
Mr. Burton Newsome 1988
Mrs. Claudene Nichols 1969
Mr. Eric Norman 2009
Mr. Kenneth Odom 1976
Mrs. Starr Odom
Lt. Cmdr. Johnnie Odom 1986
Mrs. Nancy Oliver 1995
Mrs. Annette Owen 1971
Mr. Allen Owen III 1971
Major Larry Owen 1986
Mr. Charles Owens 1980
Mr. Joseph Paolilli 2010
Mr. Marcus Paramore 1990
Mrs. Leigh Paramore 1995
Mrs. Sue Paulk 1955
Mr. Kelly Payson 1989
Mrs. Stacee Peer 2008
Mrs. Miriam Penhale
Mr. Matthew Penhale 2009
Miss Abby Peters 2011
Mrs. Debora Pettway 1992
Mr. Bobby Phillips Jr. 1984
Mr. Joseph Pickett 1966
Mr. Lance Pierce 2010
Mrs. Christina Pierce 2004
Mrs. Lillie Pierson 1980
Mr. Lee Pinckard 1969
Mr. Brian Pinnell 1985
Mrs. Susan Pinnell 1986
Mr. Julius Pittman Jr. 1991
Mr. Stephen Porter 1972
Mrs. Patty Porter
Mrs. Patricia Powell 1996
Mrs. Gail Price
Mr. Craig Price 2004
Mr. John Price II 1974
Mrs. Gingerlee Pritchett
Mr. Rick Puckett
Mrs. Diana Quick 2001
Mr. Marvin Quick 1998
Mr. Talmage Rachels 1962
Mr. Leonard Rasmussen 2003
Mr. James Ray Jr. 1969
Mrs. Heather Ray 2001
Mr. Cassius Rayborn 2006
Mr. William Reid 2005
Ms. Susan Reynolds 1995
Mr. Ralph Rich 1989
Mrs. Jenna Richards 2009
Mrs. Malia Richmond 1997
Ms. Charlotte Ridgell 2005
Ms. Felicia Roberson 1988
Ms. Brandi Roberson 2001
Mr. Rodger Robinson
MSG Ken Robinson
Mr. Rodney Roe 1988
Mrs. Amy Roe 1988
Mrs. Molly Rogers 1999
Mr. Charles Rogers III 1996
Mr. John Rogers 2001
Dr. Angela Roling 1967
Mr. Theodore Roose 2000
Mrs. Michelle Root 2013
Captain Mike Root 2014
Mr. Charles Rummel 1992
Mr. Walter Rushton
Mrs. Levis Rushton
Miss Brenda Russ 1979
Mr. Calvin Russell 1989
Mr. Billy Salter 1980
Mrs. Audrey Salter
Ms. Kathleen Sauer
Mr. Jim Saunsaucie 1976
Mr. John Scarborough 1990
Mrs. Sherri Scarborough 1989
Mrs. Vicki Schmidt 1997
Dr. John Schmidt
Mr. Michael Schwalen 2005
Mr. Isaiah Scott 2009
Mr. Nathan Scott 2015
Mr. Kenneth Scott 1975
Mr. Andy Seiler 2009
Mr. John Seymour Jr.
Mrs. Mary Seymour
Mrs. Nancy Shannon 1980
Mrs. Kari Shapero 1990
Mrs. Kimberly Shaver 1999
Mrs. Jean Shepherd 1976
Dr. Kaye Sheridan
Mr. Jon Short 1993
Mr. Danny Sikes 1975
Ms. Pamela Sikes 2005
Mrs. Ceil Sikes 1978
Mr. Michael Sims 1987
Mr. Jody Singleton 1991
Mr. James Skaggs
Mr. James Smith Jr. 1971
Mr. Jack Smith
Mr. Robert Smith Jr. 1973
Colonel Howard Smith 1975
Lt. Colonel Darrell Smith USAF 2003
Mr. Kent Snowden
Captain Richard Sobottka 1988
Mr. Gary Spillers 1970
Mr. Steve Spivey
Mrs. Beverly Spivey
Mr. Joe Sport 1957
Mr. Joseph Sport 1986
Mrs. Laura Stair 2006
Mr. William Stallworth 1991
Mr. William Steele 1960
Mrs. Sandra Steele 1993
Mrs. Joan Steele 1961
Ms. Jennifer Steinhilb-Groat 2013
Mr. Justin Stephens
Mr. Randall Stephens 1991
Mr. Patrick Stephens 2016
Mrs. Glenda Stout 1977
Mrs. Deborra Street 1976
Mr. Ward Sullivan 1998
Mr. Joe Sutton 1977
Ms. April Swinton 2000
Mrs. Eileen Szerszynski 1981
Mr. Robert Szerszynski 1987
Dr. Lance Tatum 1988
Mr. Clement Taylor 1968
Mr. Riley Taylor Jr. 1980
Ms. Robbyn Taylor 2013
Mr. Aaron Taylor 2013
Mrs. Robin Taylor 1997
Mrs. Sandra Taylor
Mr. Wellington Tejada 2008
Mr. Bobby Terrell 1959
Mrs. Mary Terrell
Mrs. Deborah Thomas 1989
Mr. Fredrick Thomas 1988
Mr. Fred Thompson 1979
Mr. Randall Thorn 1983
Mrs. Christina Tomlin 2007
Mrs. Susan Tompkins
Mr. John Trotman
Ms. Suzanne Tsintolas 1989
Mr. Lemuel Tucker 2008
Ms. Kristi Turner 2009
Mr. Christopher Tyler 2008
Mr. Harold Tynes 1978
Mr. Carl Vance 1987
Mr. Fernando Varela 2014
Mr. Mark Vargas 1998
Mrs. Carolyn Vickers 1963
Col. Marvin Vickers Jr., USA (Ret.) 1963
Dr. Salvatore Vinciguerra 1997
Mrs. Cheryl Vinson 1993
Mrs. Renece Waller-Wise 2002
Ms. Bridgette Walton 1999
Mrs. Dawn Walton 1992
Senator Robert Ward 1993
Ms. Faith Ward 1981
Dr. Eddie Warren 1972
Mr. Harold Wasden 1978
Mr. Buck Watford Jr. 1986
Mrs. Pamela Watford 1986
Mrs. Linda Watkins 1970
Mr. Bruce Watkins 1967
Mr. Wayne Watts Jr. 2009
Mrs. Donletta Watts 2009
Mr. Jack Weaver 1985
Ms. Imelda Weddington 2000
Mr. Kenneth Weed Jr. 1978
Mrs. Amy Wehner
Mr. Roger Wehner 1993
Mr. Linn Welch
Mr. Jason Welch
Mrs. Meredith Welch
Mrs. Mary West
Mr. Joe Weston 1983
Mr. Samuel Whalum Jr. 1994
Mrs. Jacqueline Whalum
Mr. Billy Whigham 1999
Ms. Gayla White 1997
Lieut. Colonel Claudia Wigglesworth 1990
Mr. David Wigley III 1994
Mr. William Wilkes 1989
Mrs. Cathy Wilkes 1986
Mrs. Pam Williams
Mrs. Buffie Williams 2000
Mrs. Mary Williams 1970
Mrs. Ann Williams 1950
Mrs. Nancy Williams 2002
Mr. Tony Williams 2002
Mr. Sadaris Williams 2006
Mr. J. Hunter Williams IV
Mr. Johnny Williams
Mr. Donald Williams 2006
Mr. Jerry Williams
Chief Petty Officer Johnnie Williams 1997
Mr. Russell Williamson 1991
Mrs. Gena Williamson
Mrs. Julia Wilson
Mr. Brett Wilson 1985
Dr. Julius Wingate Ph.D. 1998
Mrs. Lisa Winkelbauer 1989
Mr. Caleb Wise 2002
Lt. Col. Kelly Witcher 1994
Ms. Lori Wolverton
Mrs. Heather Wood 2006
Dr. Charles Wood Jr. 1993
Mrs. Janice Woods 1979
Mrs. Martha Wright 1988
Mr. Stephen Wright 2000
Mr. Michael Wrightreynolds 2002
Mrs. Marcia Wrightreynolds
Mr. Robert Youmans 1963
Mrs. Jessica Zeller 2007
Apply Now!